ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 2 Beds1 Bath707 SqFt1/17 17Under Contract
$187,500
SOLD LISTINGS
$519,900
$519,900
4012 Appaloosa CT, Suffolk, VA 23434
5 Beds3 Baths2,818 SqFt
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

$426,000
$420,000
1.4%9314 1st View ST, Norfolk, VA 23503
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,217 SqFt
Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$400,000
$400,000
1817 Arlington AVE, Norfolk, VA 23523
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,248 SqFt
Listed by The Agency

$385,000
$406,000
5.2%9314 1st View ST, Norfolk, VA 23503
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,217 SqFt
Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$375,000
$375,000
1103 Clay ST, Portsmouth, VA 23701
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,070 SqFt
Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$325,000
$319,000
1.9%1107 Halton LN, Chesapeake, VA 23320
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,538 SqFt
Listed by Keffer Realty

$255,000
$250,000
2.0%118 Wilson ST, Portsmouth, VA 23701
3 Beds2 Baths1,218 SqFt
Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$243,000
$255,000
4.7%4443 Pepper Ridge CT, Chesapeake, VA 23321
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,336 SqFt
Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$200,000
$205,000
2.4%209 Roane DR, Hampton, VA 23669
2 Beds1 Bath802 SqFt
Listed by LPT Realty LLC

See Less

"Molly's job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "